Keagan Capps: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
Stop the Clock! | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Tremaine (Dallas) | |Tremaine (Dallas) | ||
| Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist | ||
Mini Breakout Artist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" |Forgotten | | rowspan="5" |Forgotten | ||
| Line 66: | Line 62: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
You Rocked! | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix (Denver) | |Radix (Denver) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> Mini Solos<br />Mini Core Performer | ||
Mini Core Performer | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 81: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |24/7 (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
Stop the Clock! | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" |State of Hypnosis | | rowspan="5" |State of Hypnosis | ||
| Line 166: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets/Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||