Keana Cameresi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2009 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Oh My Gosh | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | | style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | | style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1st in Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Glamorous Life | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Glamorous Life | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Reese Fritch<br />Emma Mather<br />Autumn Miller<br />Anthony Moran<br />Kayla Moran<br />Martin Pierro<br />Jessie Presch<br />Gabby Robinson<br />Sarah Shepherd<br />Madison Smith<br />Emma Stewart | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Reese Fritch<br />[[Emma Mather]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Anthony Moran<br />Kayla Moran<br />Martin Pierro<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />[[Gabby Robinson]]<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Madison Smith<br />Emma Stewart | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Meaghan McGrath | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|JUMP | | style="text-align:center;"|JUMP (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|In For the Kill | | style="text-align:center;"|In For the Kill | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Samantha Grayson<br />Haley Messick<br />Lou Lou Monning<br />Ashley Nelson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton | | style="text-align:center;"|Samantha Grayson<br />Haley Messick<br />Lou Lou Monning<br />Ashley Nelson<br />[[Rachel Richens]]<br />Autumn Vanderhook<br />Genneya Walton | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | | style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | | style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Don't Mean a Thang | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Reese Fritch<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Anthony Moran<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />Chloe Quast<br />Martin Pierro<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Madison Smith | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|HOFDC | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|2013 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|JUMP | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2014 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Searching for Roxie Hart | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Haley Alzona<br />Miabella Gonzalez<br />Georgia Harris<br />[[Zoe Imler]]<br />Alexa Jozuka<br />Reagan Kirby<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Morgan Norbe<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />Madison Smith<br />Amber Youngman | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | | style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Spell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Emma Christie<br />Miabella Gonzalez<br />[[Zoe Imler]]<br />Alexa Jozuka<br />[[Emma Mather]]<br />Scarlette Palacios<br />[[Jessie Presch]]<br />Madison Smith<br />Daphne Stokes<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />Cameron Weinstein<br />Amber Youngman | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Shannon Mather<br />& Nicole Smith | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | | style="text-align:center;"|Countdown | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1st in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|MOVE (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||