Keely Meyers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2009 | ||
| | |Razzle Dazzle | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |Celebrity | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2011 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don't Stop the Music | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hunter | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
I Am a Good Girl - musical theater - 2012 | I Am a Good Girl - musical theater - 2012 | ||