Keely Meyers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Memory Fades | ||
|Bella Allen<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Shelby Patterson<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Bella Allen<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Shelby Patterson<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | | rowspan="2" |Bella Allen<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Shelby Patterson<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unison | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bella Allen<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />Shelby Patterson<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Flicker of Facility | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Never Felt You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Move Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Silver Fields | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Darkest Color | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vienna | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||