Keely Meyers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2011 | ||
|Speaking French | |||
|unknown | |||
|iHollywood Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Oscar Solos | |||
|- | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||