Keely Meyers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Silk | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Ontario) | |24/7 (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Time | | rowspan="3" |Time | ||