Keely Meyers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 223: Line 223:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2016
| rowspan="10" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Silk
| rowspan="4" |Silk
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Ontario)
|24/7 (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 234: Line 234:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Time
| rowspan="3" |Time