Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|Bobblehead
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2016
| rowspan="6"|2016
Line 17: Line 27:
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Hair
| rowspan="3"|Hair
Line 29: Line 39:
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2017
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Double Dare
| rowspan="2"|Double Dare
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Line 51: Line 61:
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Journey
| rowspan="3"|Journey
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Serenity
| rowspan="3"|Serenity
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|The Burning Ghats
| rowspan="2"|The Burning Ghats
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|The Place We Once Longed For
| rowspan="2"|The Place We Once Longed For
Line 89: Line 105:
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|}
|}