Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
|When She Came Back | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Greatest Star | | rowspan="3"|The Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||