Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bobblehead | | rowspan="2"|Bobblehead | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
| rowspan="7"|2016 | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
|When She Came Back | |When She Came Back | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 31: | Line 28: | ||
| rowspan="3"|The Greatest Star | | rowspan="3"|The Greatest Star | ||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Hair | | rowspan="3"|Hair | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 56: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Double Dare | | rowspan="2"|Double Dare | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 65: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ayuda Me | | rowspan="2"|Ayuda Me | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 72: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Journey | | rowspan="3"|Journey | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 85: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Serenity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 97: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
|Missing You | |||
|Improv | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Burning Ghats | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 107: | Line 105: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Place We Once Longed For | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||