Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
|Missing You | |Missing You | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |The Place We Once Longed For | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 140: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Timeless | | rowspan="3" |Timeless | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 152: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Whisper (Lie) | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Crucial | |Crucial | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
|Best in Subject | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Send in the Clowns | | rowspan="2" |Send in the Clowns | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject | ||