Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss DEA | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Metamorphosis | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Junior Miss Dance of America | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||