Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss DEA
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Miss DEA
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Metamorphosis
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Metamorphosis
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solos
Line 120: Line 120:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America Nationals
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for National Junior Miss Dance of America
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)