Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Reveal to me | | rowspan="2" |Reveal to me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|- | |||
|Alight | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | ||
|} | |} | ||