Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Reveal to me | | rowspan="2" |Reveal to me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | ||
|- | |||
|Under pressure | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre Senior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| Line 280: | Line 285: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | ||
|} | |} | ||