Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
Line 238: Line 238:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Phenomenal woman
| rowspan="2" |Phenomenal woman
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
Line 251: Line 251:
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer
|-
|Revive
|Contemporary
|Hall of fame (St Paul)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024