Kelly Grace Richardson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|Why Me? | | rowspan="4" |Why Me? | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | |NYDE (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Fresno) | |||
|Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
|Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||