Kelsey Millar: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Popular | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tricky | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 285: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I'll Fly Away | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let's Be Bad | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mermaids | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When I Grow Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bluebirds | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clumsy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hanging by a Thread | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hood Chicks | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pop Drop and Roll | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thoroughly Modern Millie | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||