Kelsey Millar: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 206: Line 206:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Popular
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Popular
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tricky
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Open Groups/Lines/Ext Lines<br />Petite Faculty's Choice Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Tricky
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012
Line 232: Line 256:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cameron Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cameron Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 248: Line 272:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cameron Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />Kailey Stowers<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cameron Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />Kailey Stowers<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 319: Line 343:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />Marley Heath<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />Manhattan Tibbott<br />and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups
Line 329: Line 353:
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cami Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />Nevaeh Huston
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Cami Biggar<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />Nevaeh Huston
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 336: Line 360:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Bizzy Bendure]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Kendra Guest]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Viktoria Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 352: Line 376:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Manhattan Tibbott]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 371: Line 395:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ellisyn Granda<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Amber Skaggs]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups