Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Kendal_Clemens.jpg|right|200px]]'''''Kendal Clemens''''' (born on March 20, 2003) in a young competitive dancer from California.
[[File:Kendal_Clemens.jpg|right|200px]]'''''Kendal Clemens''''' (born on March 20, 2003) in a young competitive dancer from California.
{{stub}}
 
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |unknwown solo
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
Line 115: Line 122:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}
==Videos==
<gallery>
Kendal Clemens - I Did It Again
Kendal Clemens - Boundless
Kendal Clemens - Who Am I
Kendal Clemens - Lost Angeles
Kendal Clemens - I Am What I Am
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==