Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|I Can't do it Alone | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]] | |||
|unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||