Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
|At Once | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Alana Figurski<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Coral Heinrichs<br />Lexi Martin<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Jenna Warner<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brother | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dangerous | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Alana Figurski<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|End of Time | |End of Time | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fallin for You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Coral Heinrichs<br />Lexi Martin<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Jenna Warner | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | |- | ||
|Gravity | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Juke Joint | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Coral Heinrichs<br />Kendall Le<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oh Darling | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Only One | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Victoria Frank<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Coral Heinrichs<br />Lexi Martin<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Jenna Warner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plan the Escape | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Alana Figurski<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Skylar Yeung | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 445: | Line 508: | ||
|Sing Sing Sing | |Sing Sing Sing | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Avery Dorflinger<br />Alana Figurski<br />Alex Gonzalez<br />Coral Heinrichs<br />Lexi Martin<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Jenna Warner | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|Shot to the Heart | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Angelique Villasenor | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||