Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Secondhand Rose | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Mackenzie Groty | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Duet/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 179: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|I Can't do it Alone | | rowspan="2" |I Can't do it Alone | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 198: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|G-Slide | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oh My Gosh | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||