Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Britney Haire]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Britney Haire]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Wonderful World | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wild Child | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Route 66 | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bop Till You Drop | | rowspan="2" |Bop Till You Drop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| Line 274: | Line 304: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||