Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Eschapalante | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Erin Babbs | | rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br /> Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 196: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Miss Mary Mack | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Britney Haire]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 336: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Gold | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="10" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Blue Suede Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Proud Mary | | rowspan="2" |Proud Mary | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| Line 335: | Line 376: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Make it Hurt | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="15" |2013 | | rowspan="15" |2013 | ||