Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 228: Line 228:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2012
|
| rowspan="2" |Get Loud
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Miranda<br />Brooke Stewart
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|}
|}


Line 362: Line 365:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun
| rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun
Line 372: Line 375:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down
Line 382: Line 385:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Proud Mary
| rowspan="2" |Proud Mary
Line 402: Line 405:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2013
| rowspan="15" |2013