Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Hope This Gets to You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Orialis Ashley | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Call Me | | rowspan="2" |Call Me | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 701: | Line 707: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2015 | ||
|Gypsies | |Gypsies | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 715: | Line 714: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Free | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Problems | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Royals | |Royals | ||
| Line 723: | Line 736: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Break it Down | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 807: | Line 820: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Devious | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||