Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="5" |2015
| rowspan="4" |I Hope This Gets to You
| rowspan="5" |I Hope This Gets to You
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="5" |Orialis Ashley
|KAR
|KAR
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 67:
|
|
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Call Me
| rowspan="2" |Call Me
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|Erin Babbs
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|
|
Line 701: Line 707:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2015
| rowspan="17" |2015
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Gypsies
|Gypsies
|unknown
|unknown
Line 715: Line 714:
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Free
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Problems
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Royals
|Royals
Line 723: Line 736:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Break it Down
|unknown
|unknown
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 807: Line 820:
|
|
|-
|-
|Devious
|unknown
|unknown
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018