Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | | rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Boundless | | rowspan="3" |Boundless | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Who Am I | | rowspan="3" |Who Am I | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Am What I Am | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Robert Duran | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
|Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lost Angeles | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 171: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |I'll be the One | | rowspan="4" |I'll be the One | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 186: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Love Song | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 264: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Hooray for Love | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kayla Seitel]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 809: | Line 830: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 815: | Line 836: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Dia de Los Muertos | | rowspan="4" |Dia de Los Muertos | ||
| Line 841: | Line 862: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 847: | Line 868: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lady Marmalade | | rowspan="4" |Lady Marmalade | ||
| Line 873: | Line 894: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 879: | Line 900: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Run | | rowspan="4" |Run | ||
| Line 889: | Line 910: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 895: | Line 916: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Respect | | rowspan="4" |Respect | ||
| Line 905: | Line 926: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 911: | Line 932: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Slow & Steady | | rowspan="4" |Slow & Steady | ||
| Line 921: | Line 942: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 927: | Line 948: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Work Song | | rowspan="4" |Work Song | ||
| Line 951: | Line 972: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angel Down | | rowspan="2" |Angel Down | ||
| Line 961: | Line 982: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Bolero | | rowspan="3" |Bolero | ||
| Line 1,004: | Line 1,025: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Ryann<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Alauna Walls-Harris | | rowspan="2" |[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Ryann<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Alauna Walls-Harris | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Roc the Mic | | rowspan="2" |Roc the Mic | ||
| Line 1,014: | Line 1,035: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Kaylie Galindo<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Kaylie Galindo<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Slipping Under | | rowspan="2" |Slipping Under | ||
| Line 1,024: | Line 1,045: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Child | | rowspan="2" |Sweet Child | ||
| Line 1,055: | Line 1,076: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Julia Cardarelli<br />Mia Clark<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Alana Figurski<br />Faith Garner<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Lexie Houchens<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Meadors<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Austin Pepito<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Analiese Villasenor<br />Kindyl Williams<br />Jack Wright<br />James Wright<br />Skylar Yeung<br />Gianna Zahari | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Julia Cardarelli<br />Mia Clark<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Alana Figurski<br />Faith Garner<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Lexie Houchens<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Meadors<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Austin Pepito<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Analiese Villasenor<br />Kindyl Williams<br />Jack Wright<br />James Wright<br />Skylar Yeung<br />Gianna Zahari | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brother | | rowspan="2" |Brother | ||
| Line 1,075: | Line 1,096: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Nyssa Mcintosh<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kindyl Williams<br />Gianna Zahari | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Nyssa Mcintosh<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kindyl Williams<br />Gianna Zahari | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |End of Time | | rowspan="2" |End of Time | ||
| Line 1,105: | Line 1,126: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel|Kayla Seitel<br />Brooke Stewart]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Analiese Villasenor | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel|Kayla Seitel<br />Brooke Stewart]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Analiese Villasenor | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Oh Darling | | rowspan="2" |Oh Darling | ||
| Line 1,125: | Line 1,146: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Elizabeth Rudisill<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Perm | | rowspan="2" |Perm | ||
| Line 1,135: | Line 1,156: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Devin Ramirez<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Jack Wright<br />James Wright | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Devin Ramirez<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Jack Wright<br />James Wright | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Station | | rowspan="2" |Station | ||
| Line 1,145: | Line 1,166: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sing Sing Sing | | rowspan="2" |Sing Sing Sing | ||
| Line 1,175: | Line 1,196: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Julia Cardarelli<br />Mia Clark<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Cameron Friel<br />Faith Garner<br />Isaiah Gomez<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Lexie Houchens<br />Molly Meadors<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Jack Wright<br />James Wright | | rowspan="2" |Julia Cardarelli<br />Mia Clark<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Cameron Friel<br />Faith Garner<br />Isaiah Gomez<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Lexie Houchens<br />Molly Meadors<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Jack Wright<br />James Wright | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |We Are Young | | rowspan="2" |We Are Young | ||
| Line 1,185: | Line 1,206: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="28" |2019 | | rowspan="28" |2019 | ||
| Line 1,226: | Line 1,247: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Jenna Warner<br />Skylar Yeung | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Jenna Warner<br />Skylar Yeung | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Heartbroken Not Broken | | rowspan="2" |Heartbroken Not Broken | ||
| Line 1,256: | Line 1,277: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Do Right | | rowspan="2" |Do Right | ||
| Line 1,266: | Line 1,287: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Angelique Villaseno | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Angelique Villaseno | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sit Still Look Pretty | | rowspan="2" |Sit Still Look Pretty | ||
| Line 1,276: | Line 1,297: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | | rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shahmaran | | rowspan="2" |Shahmaran | ||
| Line 1,286: | Line 1,307: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Riley Bendel]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams<br />Skylar Yeung | | rowspan="2" |[[Riley Bendel]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams<br />Skylar Yeung | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lookey | | rowspan="2" |Lookey | ||
| Line 1,330: | Line 1,351: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2020 | |||
|Broken Hearts | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Swing | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Talk to Me | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Find the Groove | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Feel Like A Woman | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Tried | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Silent Film | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Medicine | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|De Aqui | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tadow | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|It Doesn't Hurt | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||