Kendall Glover: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Emerald Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Emerald Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |That Don't Impress Me Much
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |That Don't Impress Me Much
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |2009