Kennedy Cochran-Putt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 150: Line 150:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="29" |2016
| rowspan="31" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Skin & Bones
| rowspan="4" |Skin & Bones
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
Line 244: Line 244:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Cave
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Avila<br />Madison Buck<br />Camryn Carmona<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />Madilynn Vantuinen
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-
|Starpower (San Diego)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups
| rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us
| rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre