Kennedy Cochran-Putt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 247: Line 247:
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Avila<br />Madison Buck<br />Camryn Carmona<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />Madilynn Vantuinen
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Avila<br />Madison Buck<br />Camryn Carmona<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />Madilynn Vantuinen
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
Line 253: Line 253:
|Starpower (San Diego)
|Starpower (San Diego)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us
| rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre