Kimmy Kopke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; "|2012 | ||
|style="text-align: center; "|Get Dirty | |style="text-align: center; "|Get Dirty | ||
|style="text-align: center; "|Jazz Funk | |style="text-align: center; "|Jazz Funk | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|style="text-align: center; "|Starbound (Long Beach) | |style="text-align: center; "|Starbound (Long Beach) | ||
|style="text-align: center; "|1<sup>st</sup> | |style="text-align: center; "|1<sup>st</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; "|Listen | |||
|style="text-align: center; "|Lyrical | |||
|style="text-align: center; "|Kimmy Kopke<br />[[Hannah Epstein]]<br />[[Lucas Triana]]<br />Sammy Small<br />and more | |||
|style="text-align: center; "|Hall of Fame | |||
|style="text-align: center; "| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; "|Insecurities | |style="text-align: center; "|Insecurities | ||