Kimmy Kopke: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 76: Line 76:
|Requiem
|Requiem
|
|
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Tormented
|Tormented
|
|
|League of Champions (Boca Raton)
|League of Champions (Boca Raton)
|
|
|-
|Garden of Eden
|Contemporary
|24/7 (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup>
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|Clouds
|Clouds
|
|
|Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 218: Line 223:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">OQm6GvM_jEQ</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">OQm6GvM_jEQ</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">OQm6GvM_jEQ</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">lnJh00PaIg8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">JG77SeCWZdw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">9ABvsG3FHoU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">CURX5s-yFeQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">MQ64mVlkYwc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">bDk03MMrNuQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">deeHKufiWAY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">vy0fAdr_f4I</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">BYBj9ckazDg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">c8gR9R7hVo0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">nAcYAvgL4Ho</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ApWG75lgF7I</youtube>
</center>
</center>


===KNKMiami===
===Think of Me===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">C64w5uJMaBE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rHfaR584Q0o</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">UvDmo_MW78Y</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">nvwQztFCVR8</youtube></center>


===KNKMiami===
===KNKMiami===