Klaire Wolkensdorfer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2016 | |||
|Hello | |||
| | | | ||
|Carly Mosley<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Natalia Fletes<br />Anaisa Gorbea | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Floor Rookies | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Diva | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Bella Flath | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rule the World | |||
| | | | ||
|Bella Flath<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sexy Black | |||
| | | | ||
|Bella Flath<br />Nyah Wilcox<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Chrisopher Najar<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Schneider | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wrecking Ball | |||
| | | | ||
|Bella Flath<br />Nyah Wilcox<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Chrisopher Najar<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Schneider | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rage High | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
|Chains | |||
| | |||
|Joelle Better<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Young & Beautiful | |||
| | |||
|Hayley Houghton<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stone Cold | |||
| | |||
|Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Madison Deaver<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Schroerlucke<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|End of Time | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Floor Rockers | |||
| | |||
|Chelsea Cooper<br />Gil De St. Jeor<br />Gordy De St. Jeor<br />Gus De St. Jeor<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Izabella Martinez<br />Elle Marshall<br />Dylan Naber<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bryn Weiner<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2018 | |||
|Contagious | |||
| | |||
|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Look What You Made Me Do | |||
| | |||
|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kimah | |||
| | |||
|Becca Perenchio<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Like Your Daddy | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Taylor<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Grace Glenn | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Suitcase | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Anna Hewitt<br />[[Marissa Temme]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Creep | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Chelsea Cooper | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="15"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Green Light | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Jordyn Gapol | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tribe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cell Block Tango | |||
| | |||
|Elise Gross<br />Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Ella Thomas<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kimah.0 | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />[[Kailey Hernandez]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Floor Rockers | |||
| | |||
|Ryenne Jurgella<br />Alexys Juniel<br />Marie-Ann Chavez<br />Bailey Holt<br />Lianie-Hinds Llaguno<br />Britney McDonald<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Sanaia Souza<br />Ella Thomas<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />McKenna Moss<br />Mirelle Nakoud<br />Gia Severino | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Starz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Touch | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Dilynn Darling | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Dilynn Darling | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||