Klaire Wolkensdorfer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Creep | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jenn Horn | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 214: | Line 217: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Trying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 232: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jamie Donovan | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | ||