Kyla Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="4"|2014 | ||
|Wild Horses | |Wild Horses | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"| | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
|Diva | |Diva | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2017 | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
| | |||
|Alejandra Del Prado<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Madison Deaver<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />Talisa Ravagnani | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stone Cold | |||
| | |||
|Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Madison Deaver<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Schroerlucke<br />Hayley Houghton<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|End of Time | |||
| | |||
|Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Lexie Ramos<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Madison Deaver<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Floor Rockers | |||
| | |||
|Chelsea Cooper<br />Gil De St. Jeor<br />Gordy De St. Jeor<br />Gus De St. Jeor<br />Bella Flath<br />Valentina Hidalgo<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Izabella Martinez<br />Elle Marshall<br />Dylan Naber<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Talisa Ravagnani<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bryn Weiner<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||