Kyla Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2011 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Finger on the Trigger | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|Showstopper Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Dance | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2012 | |||
|I'm Alive | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Domino | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 46: | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
|Human | | rowspan="3"|Human | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tiffany Burton Rojas | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||