Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Parking on the Dance Floor | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> Josh Hyland <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Playtime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| Line 492: | Line 508: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Groups<br />Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Groups<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Doll | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’ve Got a Secret | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-10 Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pop at the Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Stephanie Pittman]] <br> and 1 other | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Workin' 9 to 5 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Workin' 9 to 5 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||