Kylie Carlson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | |||
|The Empress | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Isabella Acitelli<br />Halia Hauer<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Laura Siegel<br />Reily Werness<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Aerodynamic | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Laura Siegel<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Skinny Love | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Laura Siegel<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|While My Guitar Gently Weeps | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Laura Siegel<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||