Kylie Carlson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2010 | |||
|Hippy Hippy Shake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2012 | |||
|Don't Bring Me Down | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Skin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Monies) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2018 | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||