Kylie Carlson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 18: Line 18:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2012
| rowspan="2"|2012
|Don't Bring Me Down
|Don't Bring Me Down
|
|
Line 28: Line 28:
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Monies)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2013
|Control
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="7"|2018