Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior World Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior World Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Georgia on My Mind
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Georgia on My Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-