Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Thomasanderson123
No edit summary
imported>Thomasanderson123
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Everyday Princess
| style="text-align: center; " |Everyday Princess
Line 29: Line 29:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
 
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy
Line 39: Line 39:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |RIP xxx and my boy wopo also shout out my mans jonathan
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)