Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Thomasanderson123
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{{Infobox dancer
==
== <3 kylie Edwards <3 ==
'''THE VILLE'''swear im bloodied up b never throwin up cs'''''' ==
[[File:Zurri.jpg.jpg|thumb]][[File:Lu-Hao5_682_1277164a.jpg|thumb|left|322px|this is a picture of kylie]]{{Infobox dancer
|name = Kylie Edwards
|name = Kylie Edwards
|image = File:Kylie Edwards.jpg
|image = File:Kylie Edwards.jpg
Line 9: Line 5:
|age = 14
|age = 14
|birthdate = June 3, 2004
|birthdate = June 3, 2004
|Boy Friend = Ashton Pritchard
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
Line 26: Line 22:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Everyday Princess
| style="text-align: center; " |Everyday Princess
Line 33: Line 29:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
 
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy
Line 43: Line 39:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |RIP xxx and my boy wopo also shout out my mans jonathan
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)