Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m 1 revision imported
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 30: Line 30:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 36: Line 36:
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos