Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Poison Ivy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award | ||
|- | |||
|DEA | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|4th in small fry solo | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer talent (Wheeling) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | | style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | ||