Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios<br />Diamond Award<br />Sheer Inspiration Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios<br />Diamond Award<br />Sheer Inspiration Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Two Steps Away | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|OSNY (pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||