Kylie Mendoza: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 34: Line 34:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2015
| rowspan="20" |2015
| rowspan="2" |The Gold
| rowspan="2" |The Gold
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 97: Line 97:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Young and Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lily Claymon<br />Lily Jones<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]]<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Ashley Hoover<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Can't Live a Day
| rowspan="2" |Can't Live a Day