Landrie Peterson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|Platinum Award
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 106: Line 106:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Film Credits
|Film Credits
Line 129: Line 129:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Withstand
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|2019
|Sacrifice
|unknown
|unknown
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}