Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2009 | |||
|In the Mix | |||
| | | | ||
|Gracie Ruano<br />Myrna Ficarra<br />Natalie Barry | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Worth) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Music Box | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Gracie Ruano<br />Myrna Ficarra<br />Natalie Barry<br />Gracyn Davis<br />Alexandra Ecker<br />Lacey Lucia<br />Jourdan Worthington<br />Lauren Mason<br />Hayley Rothballer<br />Shelby Perritt<br />Caroline Brown<br />Ashtyn Davis<br />Kailee Slaughter<br />Ashley Rothballer<br />Chandler Gann<br />Torrey Boucher<br />Cami Redding<br />Sarah McClure | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||