Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Be Be Your Love | | rowspan="2"|Be Be Your Love | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Emily Detterich<br />Justine Kaneda | | rowspan="2"|Emily Detterich<br />Justine Kaneda | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||