Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="13"|2017 | ||
|Time to Say Goodbye | | rowspan="2"|Time to Say Goodbye | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Makena Angus<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Bea Catacutan<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham | | rowspan="2"|Makena Angus<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Bea Catacutan<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dreams & Echoes | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />[[Taylor Nunez]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Woman's Work | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kayla Beard<br />Emily Detterich<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Alanna Rodriguez<br />Jamie Terner<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br />Kiana Zolina | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Push the Button | |||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Alanna Rodriguez<br />Kiana Zolina | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Fever | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kayla Beard<br />Emily Detterich<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br /> | | rowspan="2"|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kayla Beard<br />Emily Detterich<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Jamie Terner<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br />Kiana Zolina | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Fall Into Me | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br /> | | rowspan="2"|Makena Angus<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Bea Catacutan<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Cassidy Donaho<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Lily Mohtashami<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Alicia Yan | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Sing, Sing, Sing | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Kayla Beard<br />Emily Detterich<br />Delanee Guajardo<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Hugo Menendez<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />Aimee Park<br />Alanna Rodriguez<br />Calin Sauser<br />Kyle Schrader<br />Hannah Shaw<br />Jamie Terner<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br />Alicia Yan<br />Kiana Zolina | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||